Girls Soccer

2020 Girls Soccer

PosTeamCWCLCTWLT
1Springfield Local12001400
2Champion8101110
3LaBrae8301160
4Waterloo5707101
5Crestview4808100
6Brookfield2905100
7Newton Falls11001140
PosTeam
1Brookfield
1Campbell Memorial
1Champion
1Crestview
1Garfield
1Jackson-Milton
1LaBrae
1Liberty
1Lowellville
1McDonald
1Mineral Ridge
1Newton Falls
1Sebring
1Springfield Local
1Waterloo
1Western Reserve

Girls Soccer News